CVR 43146173Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med andre råvarer og halvfabrikata (468600)GlostrupFounded 10 Mar 2022
100% of capital and votessince 10 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
5
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
882.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+25.6% on 2024
Result
+53K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
235.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Mehmet Kaan Taspunar100% of capital and votes, since 10 Mar 2022
Mehmet Kaan Taspunarsince 10 Mar 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 134 | 881 | 702 | 882 |
| Operating profit | +52 | +140 | +83 | +129 |
| Result for the year | +39 | +98 | +5 | +53 |
| Equity | 79 | 177 | 183 | 236 |
| Total assets | 992 | 1,545 | 2,043 | 2,507 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -20.3% | 25.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -33.3% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -72note 4 | -5note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 45.3%note 5 | 59%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (10 Mar to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028108822Naverland 21, 2600 Glostrup