CVR 43142178Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VojensFounded 21 Mar 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about B.S.N. Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-8.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-9.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
21.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Bjarne Sørensen Nøjsen100% of capital and votes, until 8 Jan 2026
Bjarne Sørensen Nøjsenuntil 8 Jan 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes21 Mar 2022 to 8 Jan 2026
B.S.N. Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for B.S.N. Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4328389815% to under 20% of capital and votes19 May 2022 to 1 May 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -8 |
| Operating profit | -4 | -4 | -8 |
| Result for the year | -50 | +41 | -9 |
| Equity | -10 | 31 | 22 |
| Total assets | 495 | 39 | 34 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 501 | -39 | -34note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -1.3%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 501 | -35 | -30note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 13 months (21 Mar 2022 to 30 Apr 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028104185Hasselvej 4, 6500 Vojens