CVR 43138758Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København SVFounded 16 Mar 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
183.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+521.9% on 2024
Result
+183.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
239.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SVMAnalytics ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSVMA Holding ApSCVR 43097334, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Mar 2022
Martin Møller Svenssonsince 16 Mar 2022
CVR 43097334100% of capital and votessince 16 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SVMA Holding ApS, since 2 Mar 2022
Holding company
CVR 43097334Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SVMAnalytics ApS, since 16 Mar 2022
This company
SVMAnalytics ApS
CVR 43138758
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 149 | 30 | 184 |
| Operating profit | -29 | +87 | +29 | +184 |
| Result for the year | -29 | +75 | +29 | +184 |
| Equity | 11 | 86 | 75 | 239 |
| Total assets | 11 | 99 | 93 | 262 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -80.2% | 521.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -97note 4 | -85note 4 | -163note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 | n.m.note 6 | 559.5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (16 Mar to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028099424Monica Zetterlunds Vej 21, 2450 København SV