CVR 43134035Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)SkørpingFounded 18 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028093434Heden 14, 9520 Skørping
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+2.6% on 2024
Result
+218K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
266.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
KHM Holding 2022 ApSCVR 43131338, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Mar 2022
Kenneth Hjemsted Mullersince 18 Mar 2022
CVR 43131338100% of capital and votessince 18 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KHM Holding 2022 ApS, since 17 Mar 2022
Holding company
CVR 43131338Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Influendt ApS, since 18 Mar 2022
This company
Influendt ApS
CVR 43134035
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 940 | 1,369 | 1,184 | 1,214 |
| Operating profit | +412 | +508 | +180 | +287 |
| Result for the year | +321 | +397 | +136 | +218 |
| Equity | 361 | 437 | 178 | 266 |
| Total assets | 643 | 750 | 520 | 581 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -9.4% | 2.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -287note 5 | -260note 5 | -153note 5 | -294note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 6 | 136.4%note 5 | n.m.note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -289note 5 | -263note 5 | -63note 5 | -294note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 9 months (18 Mar to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).