CVR 43117165Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)BrøndbyFounded 10 Mar 2022
Gross profit
168.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+21.9% on 2024
Result
+29.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
94.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about S. Juncker Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexStefan Juncker Holding ApSCVR 43114646, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Mar 2022
Stefan Møller Junckersince 10 Mar 2022
CVR 43114646100% of capital and votessince 10 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Stefan Juncker Holding ApS, since 10 Mar 2022
Holding company
CVR 43114646Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in S. Juncker Ejendomme ApS, since 10 Mar 2022
This company
S. Juncker Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43117165
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 78 | 138 | 168 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +69 | +127 | +159 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | +26 | +29 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 66 | 95 |
| Total assets | 40 | 928 | 1,314 | 1,293 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 76.9% | 21.9% |
| EBITDA | 0 | 78 | 138 | 168 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | 761 | 1,055 | 1,010 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 9.7x | 7.6x | 6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 13.5%note 4 | 9.5% | 10.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 899note 6 | 393note 7 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (10 Mar to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028072364Hedegårds Allé 20, 2605 Brøndby