CVR 43115103Private limited company (ApS)Drift af parkering og vejhjælp mv. (522120)AlbertslundFounded 9 Mar 2022
Gross profit
-3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
32.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028069827Værkstedsgården 17, 2620 Albertslund
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Prima PARK ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPinar Ekici100% of capital and votes, since 9 Mar 2022
Pinar Ekicisince 9 Mar 2022
100% of capital and votessince 9 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -2 | Not reported | -3 | -3 |
| Operating profit | -2 | Not reported | -3 | -3 |
| Result for the year | -2 | -2 | -2 | -1 |
| Equity | 38 | 36 | 34 | 32 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 41 | 42 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (9 Mar to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.