CVR 43112813Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)LangeskovFounded 2 Mar 2022
Result
-10.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
587K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Golfplayer Support ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNis Stemann Knudsen15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 2 Mar 2022
THE WAY FORWARD ApSCVR 25473159, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 2 Mar 2022
and 4 moreMartin Lund Kristensensince 2 Mar 2022
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 2 Mar 2022
CVR 2547315915% to under 20% of capital and votessince 2 Mar 2022
CVR 274003105% to under 10% of capital and votessince 2 Mar 2022
CVR 2914968215% to under 20% of capital and votessince 2 Mar 2022
CVR 3048383915% to under 20% of capital and votessince 2 Mar 2022
CVR 3235052615% to under 20% of capital and votessince 2 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -101 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -101 | -130 | -29 | -14 |
| Result for the year | -80 | -101 | -22 | -10 |
| Equity | 220 | 619 | 597 | 587 |
| Total assets | 220 | 619 | 597 | 587 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | -105 | 6 | 21 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -198note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 175note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (2 Mar to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028066763Søgårds Alle 25, 5550 Langeskov