CVR 43108964Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)KoldingFounded 7 Mar 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
719.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+1,349.3% on 2024
Result
+97.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
150.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about hostkon.IT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFarao Holding ApSCVR 44439093, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 23 Dec 2025
Skandinavisk Kapitalformidling A/SCVR 26705525, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 23 Dec 2025
and 1 moreBerat Brahimisince 7 Mar 2022
CVR 2670552520% to under 25% of capital and votessince 23 Dec 2025
CVR 4310466720% to under 25% of capital and votessince 7 Mar 2022
CVR 4443909350% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 23 Dec 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 34491402100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2025 to 23 Dec 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Farao Holding ApS, since 17 Nov 2023
Holding company
CVR 44439093Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in hostkon.IT ApS, since 23 Dec 2025
This company
hostkon.IT ApS
CVR 43108964
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -33 | 19 | 50 | 719 |
| Operating profit | -33 | +19 | +50 | +114 |
| Result for the year | -32 | +13 | +37 | +98 |
| Equity | 8 | 21 | 58 | 150 |
| Total assets | 201 | 173 | 278 | 372 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 164.6% | 8.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -107note 3 | -109note 3 | -145note 3 | -151note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (7 Mar to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028061435Birkemose Allé 39, 6000 Kolding