CVR 43104764Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)LejreFounded 4 Mar 2022
Gross profit
22.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-98.1% on 2024
Result
+52.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about hspo Services ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHenrik Skovhus Poulsen100% of capital and votes, since 4 Mar 2022
Henrik Skovhus Poulsensince 4 Mar 2022
100% of capital and votessince 4 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4310823933.3% to under 50% of capital and 50% to under 66.7% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for hspo Services ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -25 | -11 | 1,197 | 22 |
| Operating profit | -25 | -11 | +1,197 | +22 |
| Result for the year | +366 | +119 | +913 | +52 |
| Equity | 406 | 511 | 1,302 | 1,220 |
| Total assets | 601 | 554 | 1,665 | 1,287 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -98.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -50note 3 | -342note 3 | -1,004note 3 | -519note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | -3.2%note 5 | 396.7%note 3 | 3.9%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 30note 3 | -341note 3 | -1,003note 3 | -518note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (4 Mar to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
hspo Services ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 6 Feb 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028056458Skolemarken 2, 4320 Lejre