CVR 43073540Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)ViborgFounded 21 Feb 2022
Gross profit
307K
DKK, annual report 2025
+81.8% on 2024
Result
-230.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 3HS Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAARESTRUP INVEST ApSCVR 11426484, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Feb 2022
Steffen Høeg Andreassensince 9 Dec 2025
CVR 11426484100% of capital and votessince 21 Feb 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes21 Feb 2022 to 1 Jan 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 90% to under 100% of capital and votes in AARESTRUP INVEST ApS, since 20 Sep 2007
Holding company
CVR 11426484Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 3HS Ejendomme ApS, since 21 Feb 2022
This company
3HS Ejendomme ApS
CVR 43073540
3HS Ejendomme ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for 3HS Ejendomme ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4354127750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Sep 2022 to 28 Dec 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -44 | 214 | 169 | 307 |
| Operating profit | -44 | -11 | -160 | -22 |
| Result for the year | -243 | -775 | -430 | -231 |
| Equity | -203 | -977 | 5,327 | 5,096 |
| Total assets | 11,931 | 11,708 | 11,437 | 11,260 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -21% | 81.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 214 | 169 | 307 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,503 | 5,898 | 5,605 | 5,171 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 27.6x | 33.2x | 16.8x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.1%note 5 | -1.6%note 5 | -0.2%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 1,319note 7 | 0note 7 | 250note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 10,200 | 12,632 | 6,042 | 5,999 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (21 Feb to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028018092Silkeborgvej 30, 8800 Viborg