CVR 43064797Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København ØFounded 17 Feb 2022
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-12.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-660.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 3-Form ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexADO AF 26.02.2004 ApSCVR 27614299, 100% of votes, since 17 Feb 2022
Anders R ApSCVR 43064541, 20% to under 25% of capital, since 17 Feb 2022
and 3 moreLars Søren Rasmussensince 17 Feb 2022
CVR 27614299100% of votessince 17 Feb 2022
CVR 4306454120% to under 25% of capitalsince 17 Feb 2022
CVR 4306456820% to under 25% of capitalsince 17 Feb 2022
CVR 4306457620% to under 25% of capitalsince 17 Feb 2022
CVR 4306459220% to under 25% of capitalsince 17 Feb 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ADO HOLDING AF 26.02.2004 ApS, since 26 Feb 2004
Holding company
CVR 27613985Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ADO AF 26.02.2004 ApS, since 26 Feb 2004
Holding company
CVR 27614299Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of votes in 3-Form ApS, since 17 Feb 2022
This company
3-Form ApS
CVR 43064797
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -7 | -11 | -12 |
| Operating profit | -12 | -7 | -11 | -12 |
| Result for the year | -12 | +4,713 | -548 | -660 |
| Equity | 28 | 4,741 | 4,193 | 2,532 |
| Total assets | 22,604 | 29,163 | 29,317 | 29,229 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -22,564note 3 | -29,123note 3 | -29,123note 3 | -29,123note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 10 months (17 Feb to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028006388Østbanegade 123, 2100 København Ø