CVR 43044362Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)HolteFounded 4 Feb 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
-169K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
59.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lønskov ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSanne Lønskov Mansfeld-Giese100% of capital and votes, since 4 Feb 2022
Sanne Lønskov Mansfeld-Giesesince 4 Feb 2022
100% of capital and votessince 4 Feb 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 4285725433.3% to under 50% of capital and 100% of votes
CVR 3955778915% to under 20% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Lønskov ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4278684520% to under 25% of capital and votes4 Feb 2022 to 11 Feb 2022
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1,563 | -135 | -174 | -169 |
| Result for the year | -3,104 | +2,114 | +1,949 | +2,493 |
| Equity | 70,346 | 56,460 | 57,909 | 59,902 |
| Total assets | 70,378 | 56,492 | 57,962 | 60,837 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -69,206note 2 | -54,977note 2 | -56,349note 2 | -58,889note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -10.3%note 4 | -11.5%note 4 | -8%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (30 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027982936Fredskovvej 2, 2840 Holte