CVR 43042998Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)SundsFounded 1 Feb 2022
Gross profit
153.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-13.3% on 2024
Result
+29.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
126.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about C&J Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCarsten Østergaard Jensen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2022
JR2020 Holding ApSCVR 41841044, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2022
Jimmy Kjølhede Riissince 1 Feb 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2022
CVR 4184104450% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 74 | 159 | 177 | 154 |
| Operating profit | +74 | +159 | +177 | +154 |
| Result for the year | +6 | +26 | +26 | +29 |
| Equity | 46 | 72 | 97 | 127 |
| Total assets | 3,796 | 3,796 | 3,796 | 3,796 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 114.8% | 11.4% | -13.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,393 | 2,371 | 2,343 | 2,226 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 5.1% | 5.6% | 4.9% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,678 | 3,643 | 3,627 | 3,583 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 11 months (1 Feb to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027980577Søvænget 52, 7451 Sunds
No other current company drawn.