CVR 43014951Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)ViborgFounded 20 Jan 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+1.9M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
30.3M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Line Andreassen ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLine Trier Andreassen100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jan 2022
Line Trier Andreassensince 20 Jan 2022
100% of capital and votessince 20 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes20 Jan 2022 to 20 Jan 2022
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 45250407100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 41437545100% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Line Andreassen ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -380 | -304 |
| Result for the year | -292 | -1,358 | +716 | +1,974 | +1,913 |
| Equity | 28,167 | 26,809 | 27,407 | 28,881 | 30,334 |
| Total assets | 28,185 | 26,825 | 27,441 | 29,138 | 32,526 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -298 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12,812note 2 | -11,968note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -12,567note 2 | -11,182 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | -0.1%note 5 | Not reportednote 3 | -2.1%note 2 | -1.3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 1,858note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 3 months (20 Jan to 30 Apr 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 17 Jun 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 15 Jun 2023
Annual report 2022
20 Jan 2022 to 30 Apr 2022, published 2 Sep 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027947618Silkeborgvej 30, 8800 Viborg