CVR 42995649Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Svenstrup JFounded 20 Jan 2022
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
37.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MACA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMads Røjkjær Carlsen100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jan 2022
Mads Røjkjær Carlsensince 20 Jan 2022
100% of capital and votessince 20 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 |
| Total assets | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 11 months (20 Jan to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027925029Danagården 155, 9230 Svenstrup J