CVR 42992259Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)København SFounded 19 Jan 2022
Employees
2
CVR registry, Nov 2025
Gross profit
598.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+168.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
210K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ViaPlan Ingeniører ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexVia Rida Holding ApSCVR 45679020, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jun 2025
Rida Alrudaynisince 9 Dec 2022
CVR 45679020100% of capital and votessince 15 Jun 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
20% to under 25% of capital and votes19 Jan 2022 to 15 Jun 2025
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes19 Jan 2022 to 9 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votes19 Jan 2022 to 15 Jun 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Via Rida Holding ApS, since 15 Jun 2025
Holding company
CVR 45679020Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ViaPlan Ingeniører ApS, since 15 Jun 2025
This company
ViaPlan Ingeniører ApS
CVR 42992259
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 389 | 108 | -101 | 598 |
| Operating profit | +388 | +108 | -133 | +225 |
| Result for the year | +303 | +80 | -136 | +169 |
| Equity | 343 | 423 | 287 | 210 |
| Total assets | 428 | 446 | 364 | 261 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -72.3% | -194.1% | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -172note 3 | -410note 3 | -268note 3 | 0note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 90.3%note 3 | -654.2%note 4 | 151.4%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 11 months (19 Jan to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027920736Weidekampsgade 51, 2300 København S