CVR 42991988Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for produktions- og maskinteknik (711220)Kirke SåbyFounded 4 Jan 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-8.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-22.8K on 2024
Result
-8.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
49.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Makesome ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKasper Aastrup Mortensen100% of capital and votes, since 4 Jan 2022
Kasper Aastrup Mortensensince 4 Jan 2022
100% of capital and votessince 4 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 200 | 73 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 14 | -8 |
| Operating profit | -4 | +24 | +6 | -8 |
| Result for the year | -4 | +24 | +6 | -8 |
| Equity | 36 | 59 | 65 | 50 |
| Total assets | 58 | 62 | 70 | 53 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | -63.7% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -2.2% | 32.8% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 15 | 45 | 11 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA margin | 7.5% | 62.6% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -58 | -59 | -70 | -53 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 22note 4 | 5note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 3 | 29.8%note 4 | Not reported | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027920132Torkilstrupvej 12, 4060 Kirke Såby