CVR 42991244Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)CharlottenlundFounded 19 Jan 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SnuCalc APS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
3.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
53.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Søren Hartmann-Nue100% of capital and votes, until 13 Mar 2026
Søren Hartmann-Nueuntil 13 Mar 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes19 Jan 2022 to 13 Mar 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 23 | 8 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 4 |
| Operating profit | +9 | +8 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +13 | +9 | +3 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 53 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 54 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -53.9% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 39.9% | 100% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 9 | 8 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA margin | 39.9% | 100% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -40 | -54note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 5 | 0%note 6 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 17 months (19 Jan 2022 to 30 Jun 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027919452Hyldegårds Tværvej 15, 2920 Charlottenlund