CVR 42991066Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolstebroFounded 19 Jan 2022
Gross profit
-11.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Guldluck2022 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGULDLUCK ApSCVR 30070631, 25% to under 33.3% of capital, 100% of votes, since 21 Mar 2022
Jeppe Vandborg Olesen25% to under 33.3% of capital, since 25 Jan 2022
and 2 morePoul Bjerregaard Olesensince 19 Jan 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capitalsince 25 Jan 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capitalsince 25 Jan 2022
25% to under 33.3% of capitalsince 25 Jan 2022
CVR 3007063125% to under 33.3% of capital, 100% of votessince 21 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital, 100% of votes19 Jan 2022 to 21 Mar 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GULDLUCK ApS, since 21 Nov 2006
Holding company
CVR 30070631Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 25% to under 33.3% of capital and 100% of votes in Guldluck2022 ApS, since 21 Mar 2022
This company
Guldluck2022 ApS
CVR 42991066
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -13 | -11 | -11 | -12 |
| Operating profit | -13 | -11 | -11 | -12 |
| Result for the year | -161 | -293 | -161 | +4,983 |
| Equity | -121 | -415 | -576 | 4,407 |
| Total assets | 18,735 | 18,723 | 18,849 | 24,123 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -35note 1 | -23note 1 | -12note 1 | -1note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | -0.5%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 18,611note 1 | 18,902note 1 | 19,196note 1 | 19,495note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 8 months (19 Jan to 30 Sep 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027918723Kobberupvej 52, 7500 Holstebro
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.