CVR 42990264Limited partnership (K/S)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)København KFounded 19 Jan 2022
Gross profit
2.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+12.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GADM K/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHome GP S.á.r.lsince 31 Aug 2023
Home DK Holding K/SCVR 42954977, 100% of capital and votes, since 31 Aug 2023
Home GP S.á.r.lsince 31 Aug 2023
since 31 Aug 2023
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
CVR 4298944419 Jan 2022 to 31 Aug 2023
CVR 42954977100% of capital and votessince 31 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 37834483100% of capital and votes19 Jan 2022 to 31 Aug 2023
CVR 42989444100% of capital and votes19 Jan 2022 to 19 Jan 2022
Ultimate controller
Home JVCo S.à.r.l.
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Home DK Holding K/S, since 6 Jan 2022
Holding company
CVR 42954977Limited partnership (K/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GADM K/S, since 31 Aug 2023
This company
GADM K/S
CVR 42990264
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -77 | -1,900 | -974 | 2,489 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +18,844 | +26 | +15,489 |
| Result for the year | -917 | +14,866 | -3,370 | +12,770 |
| Equity | 12,383 | 27,249 | 23,879 | 38,449 |
| Total assets | 81,257 | 136,011 | 136,626 | 151,955 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -32note 1 | -828note 1 | 77,126 | 75,079 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 75.8%note 3 | 0%note 4 | 11.3%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 81,224note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 48,830note 1 | -828note 1 | 108,671 | 107,814 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 11 months (19 Jan to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027918081August Bournonvilles Passage 1, 1055 København K