CVR 42984809Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)GræstedFounded 18 Jan 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Mern Ejendomsselskab ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMads Bennedsen Consult ApSCVR 40961437, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jan 2022
Mads Bennedsensince 18 Jan 2022
CVR 40961437100% of capital and votessince 18 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Mads Bennedsen Consult ApS, since 24 Nov 2019
Holding company
CVR 40961437Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Mern Ejendomsselskab ApS, since 18 Jan 2022
This company
Mern Ejendomsselskab ApS
CVR 42984809
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -22 | 0 | -363 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -22 | -3 | -366 | 0 |
| Equity | 19 | 16 | 363 | 40 |
| Total assets | 19 | 16 | 363 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -16 | 0 | -40 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -156%note 5 | 0%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 726note 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 11 months (18 Jan to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
18 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jul 2023
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027911435Hessemosevej 11, 3230 Græsted