CVR 42982237Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)BrøndbyFounded 6 Jan 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
171.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+19.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
37.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LEAD Tegnestue ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAhmet Kahveci100% of capital and votes, since 14 Aug 2023
Ahmet Kahvecisince 14 Aug 2023
100% of capital and votessince 14 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes6 Jan 2022 to 14 Aug 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -15 | -4 | 172 |
| Operating profit | -4 | -15 | -4 | +32 |
| Result for the year | -4 | -12 | -7 | +20 |
| Equity | 36 | 24 | 18 | 37 |
| Total assets | 40 | 29 | 44 | 108 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 3 | -15note 3 | -26note 3 | -51note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | -469.5%note 5 | -547.5%note 5 | n.m.note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027907365Midtager 33, 2605 Brøndby