CVR 42981613Private limited company (ApS)Billedkunstnerisk skaben (901200)Frederiksberg CFounded 14 Jan 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Mar 2026
Gross profit
624.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
+7.3% on 2024
Result
+53.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
229.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STORE ORD projects ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSHAMSHIRAZ ApSCVR 42981583, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jan 2022
Babak Vakilisince 14 Jan 2022
CVR 42981583100% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SHAMSHIRAZ ApS, since 14 Jan 2022
Holding company
CVR 42981583Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STORE ORD projects ApS, since 14 Jan 2022
This company
STORE ORD projects ApS
CVR 42981613
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 625 | 823 | 582 | 624 |
| Operating profit | +344 | +479 | +61 | +85 |
| Result for the year | +258 | +347 | +39 | +54 |
| Equity | 298 | 644 | 811 | 229 |
| Total assets | 405 | 891 | 868 | 283 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 31.5% | -29.3% | -21.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -347note 3 | -873note 3 | -827note 3 | -201note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 954.3%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027905222Gammel Kongevej 120, 1850 Frederiksberg C