CVR 42977357Partnership limited by shares (P/S)Blandet landbrugsdrift (015000)FjerritslevFounded 14 Jan 2022
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Udklitgård P/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
690.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-9% on 2024
Result
-169.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Komplementar Udklitgård ApSCVR 42976962, since 14 Jan 2022
Bjarke Lauersen20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 14 Jan 2022
ALM 2015 ApSCVR 10075076, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 14 Jan 2022
and 3 moreBjarke Lauersensince 14 Jan 2022
CVR 42976962since 14 Jan 2022
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2022
CVR 1007507620% to under 25% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2022
CVR 1422823320% to under 25% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2022
CVR 3157727620% to under 25% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2022
CVR 3473012120% to under 25% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
14 Jan 2022 to 4 Nov 2026.
14 Jan 2022 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 237 | 633 | 759 | 690 |
| Operating profit | +127 | +446 | +525 | +443 |
| Result for the year | -36 | -364 | -382 | -169 |
| Equity | 364 | 0 | 7,118 | 6,948 |
| Total assets | 26,020 | 26,914 | 27,261 | 27,155 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 167.6% | 19.8% | -9% |
| EBITDA | 237 | 633 | 759 | 690 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 18,334 | 19,152 | 19,015 | 17,621 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 77.5x | 30.2x | 25.1x | 25.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 1.8%note 2 | 1.8%note 2 | 1.4%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 1,181note 4 | 643note 4 | 238note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 25,394 | 26,742 | 20,005 | 20,111 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 27.11.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 27.11.2024.
kr. 50.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 15.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 450.000,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
RSM DANMARK STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 09.06.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 09.06.2023
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Holger Bo Andersen, den 09.06.2023, Mogens Christensen, den 09.06.2023, Jeppe Kjeldsen, den 09.06.2023, Jørgen Winther Nielsen, den 09.06.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Søren Beer Møller, den 09.06.2023, Karsten Petersen, den 09.06.2023.
Stiftelsesdato: 14.01.2022.
Virkningsdato: 14.01.2022.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 14.01.2022.
Kapital:
kr. 400.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 400.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Bjarke Lauersen, den 14.01.2022, CVR-NR. 10075076 ALM 2015 ApS, Ryvangs Allé 44, 2900 Hellerup, den 14.01.2022, CVR-NR. 14228233 GRANLY HANDEL OG FINANS ApS, Kettrupvej 124, Kettrup, 9690 Fjerritslev, den 14.01.2022, CVR-NR. 31577276 JEPPE KJELDSEN EJENDOMSSELSKAB ApS, Fjordmarken 22, Gjøl, 9440 Aabybro, den 14.01.2022, CVR-NR. 34730121 CHRIVIC ApS, Skodsborg Strandvej 216, 2942 Skodsborg, den 14.01.2022, CVR-NR. 42976962 Komplementar Udklitgård ApS, Toftholmvej 152, Ullerup, 9690 Fjerritslev, den 14.01.2022.
Komplementar:
CVR-NR. 42976962 Komplementar Udklitgård ApS, Toftholmvej 152, Ullerup, 9690 Fjerritslev, den 14.01.2022.
Bestyrelse:
Holger Bo Andersen, den 14.01.2022, Mogens Christensen, den 14.01.2022, Jeppe Kjeldsen, den 14.01.2022, Bjarke Lauersen, den 14.01.2022, Jørgen Winther Nielsen, den 14.01.2022.
Direktion:
Bjarke Lauersen, den 14.01.2022.
Virksomheden tegnes af en direktør i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem eller af 2 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 25492145 RSM DANMARK STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Borups Alle 3, 9690 Fjerritslev, den 14.01.2022.
Første regnskabsår:
14.01.2022 - 31.12.2022.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at erhverve, udleje, forpagte og drive landbrug samt tilhørende aktiviteter, samt investering.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027901839Toftholmvej 152, 9690 Fjerritslev