CVR 42976989Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkovlundeFounded 14 Jan 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-17
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
70.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Drita Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDrita Memisi Aliji100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jan 2022
Drita Memisi Alijisince 14 Jan 2022
100% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 4299338790% to under 100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Drita Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | 364 | -6 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -1 | +78 | -6 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -41 | +77 | -6 | 0 |
| Equity | -1 | 76 | 70 | 70 |
| Total assets | 0 | 76 | 70 | 70 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -101.6% | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 2 | -100% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -10 | -1note 4 | 0note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 187.1%note 5 | -6.6%note 6 | 0%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1 | -76 | -70note 4 | -70note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027901030Torvestrædet 20, 2740 Skovlunde