CVR 42975877Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)GreveFounded 11 Jan 2022
Gross profit
-19.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-19.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
30.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about symphonytek ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAhmed Ovais Akhter100% of capital and votes, since 11 Jan 2022
Ahmed Ovais Akhtersince 11 Jan 2022
100% of capital and votessince 11 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 42 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -19 |
| Operating profit | +42 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +51 | 0 | 0 | -20 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 30 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 51 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | -100% | n.m.note 2 | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 100% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | 0 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | -46note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | -38note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027900263Blågårdsvænget 43, 2670 Greve