CVR 42975176Private limited company (ApS)Drift af øvrige spisesteder (561190)København SFounded 10 Jan 2022
Employees
4
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+33.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
985.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-8.1% on 2024
Result
+18K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
221.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Massimo Pizzaria ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKushtrim Muja100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jan 2022
Kushtrim Mujasince 10 Jan 2022
100% of capital and votessince 10 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes10 Jan 2022 to 30 Apr 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,717 | 2,539 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 1,071 | 985 |
| Operating profit | -69 | +171 | +110 | +23 |
| Result for the year | -71 | +149 | +85 | +18 |
| Equity | -31 | 118 | 204 | 222 |
| Total assets | 95 | 311 | 489 | 376 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 47.9% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -4% | 6.7% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -66note 2 | -283note 2 | -396note 2 | -338note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027899524Amager Boulevard 134, 2300 København S