CVR 42973726Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af bestik, skære- og klipperedskaber (256100)RoslevFounded 12 Jan 2022
Result
+333.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
401.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Ole Larsen100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jan 2022
Ole Larsensince 12 Jan 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OL-Tech ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 12 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 527 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +206 | +175 | +98 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +206 | +135 | +74 | +333 |
| Equity | 40 | 381 | 303 | 402 |
| Total assets | 112 | 514 | 482 | 929 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 39% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5note 1 | -507note 1 | -479 | -476 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027898110Præstegårdsbakken 23, 7870 Roslev