CVR 42973459Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)FrederikssundFounded 10 Jan 2022
Employees
1
Annual report 2026, average
Gross profit
658.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+213.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
574.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tolderlund Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMARTIN JT HOLDING ApSCVR 33266235, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jan 2022
Martin Juul Tolderlundsince 10 Jan 2022
CVR 33266235100% of capital and votessince 10 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MARTIN JT HOLDING ApS, since 11 Nov 2010
Holding company
CVR 33266235Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Tolderlund Ejendomme ApS, since 10 Jan 2022
This company
Tolderlund Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42973459
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 281 | 700 | 679 | Not reported | 659 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +624 | +616 |
| Result for the year | +90 | +156 | -19 | +93 | +214 |
| Equity | 130 | 286 | 267 | 360 | 574 |
| Total assets | 7,642 | 7,682 | 7,426 | 7,170 | 7,242 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -3.1% | Not reportednote 3 | -1.1% |
| EBITDA | 281note 4 | 700note 4 | 679note 4 | 666 | 659 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100%note 4 | 100%note 4 | 100%note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | Not reportednote 5 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 5,799 | 5,496 | 3,350 | 3,034 | -149 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 7.8xnote 4 | 4.9xnote 4 | 4.6x | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 8.8%note 4 | 10.6%note 6 | 13.9% | 25.2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 9 | 0note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 6,892 | 6,640 | 6,586 | 6,392 | 6,046 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 6 months (10 Jan to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 27 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 15 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 11 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 30 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
10 Jan 2022 to 30 Jun 2022, published 21 Nov 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027897866Pedersholmparken 1, 3600 Frederikssund