CVR 42956988Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)KøgeFounded 5 Jan 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Perficio Consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-32.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-353.4K on 2024
Result
-81.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
53.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Anders Richter Holding ApSCVR 42948667, 100% of capital and votes, until 5 May 2026
Anders Richteruntil 5 May 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 42948667100% of capital and votes5 Jan 2022 to 5 May 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,951 | 320 | -33 |
| Result for the year | +823 | -372 | -81 |
| Equity | 863 | -309 | 54 |
| Total assets | 1,151 | 48 | 67 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -110.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -715note 3 | 204 | -53 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -1,220.8%note 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -720note 3 | 308 | -53 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 16 months (5 Jan 2022 to 30 Apr 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027877156Gærdet 15, 4600 Køge