CVR 42948977Private limited company (ApS)Fotografiske aktiviteter (742000)HolmegaardFounded 1 Jan 2022
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PictureUs ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
9.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
+6.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
24.7K
DKK, annual report 2023
Christian Petersen Schack100% of capital and votes, until 16 Oct 2025
Christian Petersen Schackuntil 16 Oct 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2022 to 16 Oct 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 14 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 9 |
| Operating profit | -21 | +6 |
| Result for the year | -21 | +6 |
| Equity | 19 | 25 |
| Total assets | 39 | 43 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -148.6% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -39note 1 | -42note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027866065Krømlingevej 3, 4684 Holmegaard