CVR 42947636Private limited company (ApS)Drift af portaler til internettet (639100)VærløseFounded 4 Jan 2022
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
320.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-23.8% on 2024
Result
-114.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
49.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about elbiil.dk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPace Group ApSCVR 42133965, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 3 Jul 2025
Daridaan Holding ApSCVR 42947172, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 4 Jan 2022
and 1 moreDaniel Rikard Dahl Andersensince 4 Jan 2022
CVR 4213396550% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 3 Jul 2025
CVR 4294717233.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 4 Jan 2022
CVR 4375834910% to under 15% of capital and votessince 13 Apr 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KENNETH ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS, since 14 Apr 2011
Holding company
CVR 33638191Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in HEYMATE HOLDING ApS, since 26 Aug 2019
Holding company
CVR 40744819Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Pace Group ApS, since 11 Feb 2021
Holding company
CVR 42133965Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in elbiil.dk ApS, since 3 Jul 2025
This company
elbiil.dk ApS
CVR 42947636
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 22 | 275 | 421 | 321 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +124 | -33 | -147 |
| Result for the year | +16 | +95 | -26 | -114 |
| Equity | 56 | 190 | 164 | 49 |
| Total assets | 64 | 240 | 203 | 382 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 1,163.4% | 53.2% | -23.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -56note 2 | -204note 2 | -117note 2 | -76note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 3 | -153.4%note 4 | -1,125%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027864399Tibberup Alle 73, 3500 Værløse