CVR 42943924Private limited company (ApS)Anden undervisning i.a.n. (855900)FanøFounded 23 Dec 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ThoMar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-16.6K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
22.5K
DKK, annual report 2024
Vicki Neela Savannah Kou100% of capital and votes, until 13 Jan 2026
Vicki Neela Savannah Kouuntil 13 Jan 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes23 Dec 2021 to 13 Jan 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | 11 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +11 | -8 | -17 |
| Result for the year | +7 | -8 | -17 |
| Equity | 47 | 39 | 22 |
| Total assets | 69 | 39 | 22 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | -100% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 52.4% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -53note 4 | -39note 4 | -22note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -30note 4 | -39note 4 | -22note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027857961Bavnebjerg 42, 6720 Fanø