CVR 42942928Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)HolbækFounded 3 Jan 2022
Employees
12
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-3 (-20%) over 12 months
Result
+154.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
225.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about D-E Rensvane ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnnitta Robbin Treesza Youzzaf100% of capital and votes, since 3 Jan 2022
Annitta Robbin Treesza Youzzafsince 3 Jan 2022
100% of capital and votessince 3 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,497 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +73 | -86 | +78 | +248 |
| Result for the year | +52 | -98 | +22 | +154 |
| Equity | 92 | -6 | 16 | 225 |
| Total assets | 336 | 729 | 704 | 1,023 |
| Employees (average) | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 91 | -56 | 145 | 335 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 3.7% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | -12.5% | 14.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 19 | -71 | -45note 3 | -145note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0.2x | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -383.3%note 5 | n.m.note 6 | 724.4%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 182note 8 | 28note 8 | 101note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027857082Strandmøllevej 134, 4300 Holbæk