CVR 42938149Private limited company (ApS)Formueforvaltning (663000)HellerupFounded 29 Dec 2021
Gross profit
-2.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
166.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Olympus Capital ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOskar Bøndergaard100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2022
Oskar Bøndergaardsince 1 Jan 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jan 2022 to 7 Mar 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -2 | -2 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -2 | -2 |
| Result for the year | +10 | +61 | -5 |
| Equity | 160 | 221 | 167 |
| Total assets | 166 | 247 | 248 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -166note 1 | -247note 1 | -247note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 18 months (1 Jan 2022 to 30 Jun 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027852692Judithsvej 17, 2900 Hellerup