CVR 42929506Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)HellerupFounded 17 Dec 2021
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
+37.9% on 2024
Result
+326.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
326.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Aslia ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMiss Moneypenny Holding ApSCVR 42830070, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Dec 2021
Katja Møllersince 17 Dec 2021
CVR 42830070100% of capital and votessince 17 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Miss Moneypenny Holding ApS, since 12 Nov 2021
Holding company
CVR 42830070Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Aslia ApS, since 17 Dec 2021
This company
Aslia ApS
CVR 42929506
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 593 | 938 | 1,294 |
| Operating profit | -30 | +592 | +171 | +495 |
| Result for the year | -36 | +273 | +43 | +326 |
| Equity | 4 | 277 | 294 | 326 |
| Total assets | 16 | 538 | 739 | 513 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 58.2% | 37.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 3 | -370note 3 | -427note 3 | -413note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 11note 3 | -365note 3 | -427note 3 | -413note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027842352Tuborg Bakkedrag 8, 2900 Hellerup