CVR 42924156Private limited company (ApS)Aktiviteter inden for hospitalsvæsen (861000)København ØFounded 20 Dec 2021
Gross profit
-53.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-470K on 2024
Result
-53.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Blue Crown ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexZakaria Khalifi100% of capital and votes, since 20 Dec 2021
Zakaria Khalifisince 20 Dec 2021
100% of capital and votessince 20 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,004 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,166 | 416 | -54 |
| Operating profit | +995 | +1,166 | +406 | -54 |
| Result for the year | +775 | +900 | +316 | -54 |
| Equity | 815 | 1,715 | 2,031 | 1,898 |
| Total assets | 1,038 | 1,976 | 2,036 | 1,977 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 17.2% | -64.3% | -113.2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 99.1% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -939note 4 | -1,919note 4 | -2,007note 4 | -1,962note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027836085Edvard Griegs Gade 25, 2100 København Ø