CVR 42923990Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)TølløseFounded 22 Dec 2021
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-2.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Blæsenborg Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmil Dyreholt Bengtson100% of capital and votes, since 22 Dec 2021
Emil Dyreholt Bengtsonsince 22 Dec 2021
100% of capital and votessince 22 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 42924741100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4472400650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Blæsenborg Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -5 | -2 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +359 | +694 | +810 | +1,427 |
| Equity | 399 | 1,035 | 1,784 | 3,620 |
| Total assets | 557 | 1,207 | 3,290 | 4,993 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1 | 0 | -163 | -163note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -0.5%note 4 | -0.1%note 4 | -0.1%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 158 | 122 | 1,336 | 1,207note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027835372Tjørnedevej 121, 4340 Tølløse