CVR 42923036Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)EjstrupholmFounded 21 Dec 2021
Gross profit
-1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-988
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
35.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BWH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBirgitte Winther Henneberg100% of capital and votes, since 21 Dec 2021
Birgitte Winther Hennebergsince 21 Dec 2021
100% of capital and votessince 21 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 4294865910% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3583295510% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BWH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Operating profit | -3 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Result for the year | -3 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Equity | 37 | 37 | 37 | 36 |
| Total assets | 37 | 37 | 37 | 36 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027834546Gludstedvej 32, 7361 Ejstrupholm