CVR 42921742Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KøgeFounded 20 Dec 2021
Result
+599
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
40.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NNB ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNiels Nybro Bolding100% of capital and votes, until 2 Sep 2025
Niels Nybro Boldinguntil 14 Aug 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes20 Dec 2021 to 2 Sep 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | +1 |
| Equity | 40 | 41 |
| Total assets | 40 | 41 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 1 | 38note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027832969Solvognen 99, 4600 Køge