CVR 42921181Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København SFounded 17 Dec 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Result
+208.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
335.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 9k analytics ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAlireza Kashani Pour100% of capital and votes, since 17 Dec 2021
Alireza Kashani Poursince 17 Dec 2021
100% of capital and votessince 17 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 46427076100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for 9k analytics ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 26 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -2 | +6 | +197 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -3 | +5 | +175 | +208 |
| Equity | 37 | 42 | 176 | 336 |
| Total assets | 41 | 43 | 233 | 469 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -41note 2 | -223note 2 | -439 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027832063Holmbladsgade 70, 2300 København S