CVR 42899542Private limited company (ApS)Vikarbureauers aktiviteter og anden personaleformidling (782000)GreveFounded 9 Dec 2021
Employees
20
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+2 (+11.1%) over 12 months
Result
+471.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
554.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Kvik Vikar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGizem 2200 Holding ApSCVR 42887072, 100% of capital and votes, since 9 Dec 2021
Gizem Özcansince 9 Dec 2021
CVR 42887072100% of capital and votessince 9 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Gizem 2200 Holding ApS, since 7 Dec 2021
Holding company
CVR 42887072Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Kvik Vikar ApS, since 9 Dec 2021
This company
Kvik Vikar ApS
CVR 42899542
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +16 | +30 | +22 | +657 |
| Result for the year | +5 | +22 | +16 | +471 |
| Equity | 45 | 67 | 83 | 554 |
| Total assets | 1,041 | 1,951 | 1,090 | 1,446 |
| Employees (average) | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 25 | 53 | 50 | 697 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 16.7% | -14.3% | 16.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -64note 2 | 206 | -271 | -629note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | 3.9x | Net cash | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 17.4% | 38% | n.m.note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 12note 5 | 1note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (9 Dec 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027805767Agenavej 39, 2670 Greve