CVR 42887390Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med tøj (477110)KettingeFounded 6 Dec 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Scarlet's Flower ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
14.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Sif Bavngaard Stormly100% of capital and votes, until 9 May 2025
Sif Bavngaard Stormlyuntil 9 May 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes7 May 2025 to 9 May 2025
CVR 42882267100% of capital and votes6 Dec 2021 to 6 May 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -2 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -2 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 14 |
| Total assets | 40 | 14 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -15 | -14 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (6 Dec 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027791960Frostrupvej 3, 4892 Kettinge