CVR 42882992Private limited company (ApS)Arkitektaktiviteter (711100)København SFounded 1 Dec 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Martens ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2023, average
Gross profit
-37.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-37.1K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
24.9K
DKK, annual report 2023
Sidse Martens Gudmand-Høyer100% of capital and votes, until 18 Dec 2025
Sidse Martens Gudmand-Høyeruntil 18 Dec 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Dec 2021 to 18 Dec 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 109 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -37 |
| Operating profit | +22 | -37 |
| Result for the year | +22 | -37 |
| Equity | 63 | 25 |
| Total assets | 63 | 60 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -232.6% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 20.2% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 22 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA margin | 20.2% | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -63 | -40note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Not reportednote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -63 | -13note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (1 Dec 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027786355Engvej 76, 2300 København S