CVR 42875619Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)HøjslevFounded 1 Dec 2021
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
63.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+28% on 2024
Result
+24.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
109K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MS Ejendomme - Skive ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMURERFIRMAET MS HOLDING ApSCVR 28656289, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Dec 2021
Morten Soelberg Kronbæk Pedersensince 1 Dec 2021
CVR 28656289100% of capital and votessince 1 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Morten Soelberg Kronbæk Pedersen
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MURERFIRMAET MS HOLDING ApS, since 1 Jul 2006
Holding company
CVR 28656289Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MS Ejendomme - Skive ApS, since 1 Dec 2021
This company
MS Ejendomme - Skive ApS
CVR 42875619
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 64 | 45 | 50 | 64 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +50 | +64 |
| Result for the year | +20 | +10 | +14 | +24 |
| Equity | 60 | 70 | 85 | 109 |
| Total assets | 1,154 | 1,130 | 1,140 | 1,161 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -29.8% | 11.2% | 28% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 671 | 657 | 633 | 607 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 4.7%note 3 | 5.4% | 6.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,130note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,049 | 1,035 | 1,014 | 994 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (1 Dec 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027777755Jernbanevej 80, 7840 Højslev