CVR 42867764Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København NVFounded 22 Nov 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Eva Steen Balder50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 22 Nov 2021
Christian Rosen Balder50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 22 Nov 2021
Christian Rosen Baldersince 22 Nov 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 22 Nov 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 22 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (22 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027767482Dalmosevej 2, 2400 København NV
No other current company drawn.