CVR 42865273Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med informations- og kommunikationsudstyr (474000)København NFounded 24 Nov 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-1K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
39K
DKK, annual report 2023
Mohamad Yehia Salame100% of capital and votes, until 6 Feb 2025
Mohamad Yehia Salameuntil 6 Feb 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes24 Nov 2021 to 6 Feb 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -1 |
| Equity | 40 | 39 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (24 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027764858Nørrebrogade 218, 2200 København N