CVR 42856835Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)ÅbyhøjFounded 24 Nov 2021
Gross profit
-1.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
45K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Herning, Åvænget Komplementar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCarl Aage Rabjerg10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 31 Mar 2022
Esben Wesenberg Kjær10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 31 Mar 2022
and 8 moreEsben Wesenberg Kjærsince 17 May 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
CVR 2602709810% to under 15% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
CVR 3143167010% to under 15% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
CVR 3457649110% to under 15% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
CVR 3992549410% to under 15% of capital and votessince 31 Mar 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 33254490100% of capital and votes24 Nov 2021 to 31 Mar 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | -1 | -1 | -1 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +1 | +2 | +2 |
| Equity | 40 | 42 | 43 | 45 |
| Total assets | 42 | 44 | 45 | 47 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (24 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
GG ApS registered as new owner of Herning, Åvænget Komplementar ApS — indicates new investment.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 21 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027753759Bakke Allé 3, 8230 Åbyhøj