CVR 42855782Private limited company (ApS)Andre forretningsserviceaktiviteter i.a.n. (829900)København KFounded 23 Nov 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-2 (-66.7%) over 12 months
Revenue
6.1M
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
+18.8% on Dec 2024
Result
+64.3K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Equity
342.6K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
DIZAK KETEX, s.r.o.100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2026
Olivier Romansince 23 Nov 2021
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes23 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2025
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | Apr 2023 | Dec 2023 | Dec 2024 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 8,168 | 7,689 | 5,165 | 6,134 |
| Operating profit | +833 | +425 | +185 | +74 |
| Result for the year | +623 | +321 | +118 | +64 |
| Equity | 229 | 550 | 671 | 343 |
| Total assets | 1,267 | 741 | 829 | 501 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 18.8% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 10.2% | 5.5% | 3.6% | 1.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -664note 4 | -713note 4 | -358 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: Apr 2023 covers 17 months (23 Nov 2021 to 30 Apr 2023) and Dec 2023 covers 8 months (1 May to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report Dec 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 Jan 2026
Annual report Dec 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Apr 2025
Annual report Dec 2023
1 May 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 May 2024
Annual report Apr 2023
23 Nov 2021 to 30 Apr 2023, published 25 May 2023
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027753090Klosterstræde 9, 1157 København K
No other current company drawn.