CVR 42851531Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport ad vej uden fast køreplan (493200)IshøjFounded 18 Nov 2021
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
626.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+60.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
56.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DGN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSantokh Singh50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 28 Feb 2023
Narinder Jit Singh50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 18 Nov 2021
Narinder Jit Singhsince 18 Nov 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 28 Feb 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 18 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -57 | Not reported | Not reported | 626 |
| Operating profit | -61 | +68 | -80 | +60 |
| Result for the year | -64 | +65 | -81 | +60 |
| Equity | -4 | 77 | -4 | 56 |
| Total assets | 8 | 252 | 127 | 195 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 63.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -118note 5 | -161note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -5note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -118note 5 | -66note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (18 Nov 2021 to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027745837Vejlebrovej 18, 2635 Ishøj